Previous Week Next Week

15/08/2020

Auxerre
17:00 17:00
Bordeaux
Nice
17:00 17:00
Rennes
Angers
16:00 16:00
Saint-Etienne
AZ Alkmaar
16:00 16:00
Monaco
Dijon
16:00 16:00
Nimes
Lorient
16:00 16:00
Guingamp
Metz
16:00 16:00
Strasbourg
Nantes
16:00 16:00
Saint-Etienne
Reims
16:00 16:00
FC Midtjylland
FC Admira
15:00 15:00
Slovacko
Sturm Graz
15:00 15:00
Opava
FC Cologne
14:00 14:00
SV Deutz 05
Metz
14:00 14:00
Strasbourg
NAC Breda
14:00 14:00
ADO Den Haag
Nantes
14:00 14:00
Le Havre
Rapid Wien
14:00 14:00
Slovan Liberec
Arminia Bielefeld
13:30 13:30
Osnabruck
Freiburg
12:30 12:30
Karlsruher
Mainz 05
12:30 12:30
Wurzburger Kickers
Union Berlin
12:30 12:30
Dynamo Dresden
Borussia Monchengladbach
12:00 12:00
Duisburg
FC Cologne
12:00 12:00
BlW Lohne
FC Emmen
12:00 12:00
Telstar
Randers FC
12:00 12:00
Helsingor FC
Heracles Almelo
11:00 11:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Lyngby BK
11:00 11:00
HIK
Nurnberg
10:00 10:00
Augsburg

14/08/2020

FC Groningen
17:00 17:00
PEC Zwolle
Rodez Aveyron
17:00 17:00
Montpellier
Almere City
16:30 16:30
RKC Waalwijk
RB Salzburg
16:00 16:00
Ceske Budejovice
Stuttgart
15:00 15:00
Marseille
Austria Wien
14:30 14:30
Slavia Praha
Hertha Berlin
14:00 14:00
Viktoria Koln
SonderjyskE
10:00 10:00
Silkeborg IF
St. Polten
10:00 10:00
Viktoria Plzen

13/08/2020

Hoffenheim
13:30 13:30
Wehen

12/08/2020

Rennes
17:00 17:00
Saint-Etienne
Angers
16:30 16:30
Le Mans
Borussia Monchengladbach
15:00 15:00
Verl
FC Admira
15:00 15:00
Banik Ostrava
Rapid Wien
15:00 15:00
Opava
Rheindorf Altach
15:00 15:00
Borussia Dortmund
Union Berlin
13:00 13:00
Wurzburger Kickers
Guingamp
10:00 10:00
Brest
Unterhaching
10:00 10:00
Augsburg

11/08/2020

FC Cologne
17:00 17:00
SV Porz 1919
Sturm Graz
15:00 15:00
Slavia Praha

10/08/2020

TSG Balingen
17:30 17:30
CfR Pforzheim
  HT
Esbjerg fB
- -
Aarhus Fremad
FT
FC Dinaz Vyshhorod
- -
Desna Chernihiv
FT
Genk
- -
RWDM Brussels FC

09/08/2020

FT
Nimes
- -
Marseille
FT
Romorantin
- -
Chateauroux
FT
Schalke 04
- -
Osnabruck
Canc.
Ferencvaros
- -
Sparta Praha
FT
Sprockhovel
- -
SG Welper
FT
Atlas Delmenhorst
- -
Bremer SV
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
- -
Borussia Freialdenhoven
FT
TuS Hiltrup
- -
FC Guetersloh
Canc.
Westerlo
- -
Roda JC
FT
SSVg Velbert
- -
Spvg Frechen 20
FT
FC Preussen Espelkamp
- -
Arminia Bielefeld
FT
SV Drochtersen/Assel
- -
Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
FT
SV Horst Emscher 08
- -
Erkenschwick
FT
FC Remscheid
- -
Wuppertaler
FT
Kray
- -
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
FT
SF Niederwenigern
- -
Westfalia Herne
FT
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
- -
Wegberg-Beeck
FT
KFC Uerdingen 05
- -
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Schweinfurt
- -
SV Gutenstetten
FT
Werder Bremen
- -
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen
- -
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
FT
TSV Emmelshausen
- -
SG 99 Andernach
FT
Wiedenbruck
- -
Westfalia Herne
FT
Rotenburger SV
- -
Aumund-Vegesack
FT
TuS Ennepetal
- -
Cronenberger SC
FT
Viktoria Plzen II
- -
Pardubice II
FT
Wuppertaler
- -
VfB 03 Hilden
Canc.
Brandenburger SC Sued
- -
SV Lichtenberg 47

LEAGUES

 
MORE LEAGUES