Previous Week Next Week

30/05/2020

Bravo Publikum
16:00 16:00
NK Maribor
Beroe
15:00 15:00
FK Arda Kardzhali
Cherno More Varna
15:00 15:00
Etar
Gorica HNK
15:00 15:00
Varazdin
IK Brage
14:00 14:00
Hammarby IF
Ludogorets Razgrad
13:00 13:00
Dunav 2010 Ruse
PFC CSKA Sofia
13:00 13:00
Botev Vratsa
Vorwarts Steyr
12:30 12:30
Superfund Pasching
Dalkurd FF
12:00 12:00
Akropolis IF
Halmstad
12:00 12:00
Kalmar FF
IFK Norrkoping
12:00 12:00
Djurgarden
Mjallby
12:00 12:00
Trelleborg
IFK Varnamo
11:00 11:00
Osters IF
Olimpija Ljubljana
10:00 10:00
ND Gorica
FC Koper
09:00 09:00
Tabor Sezana
NK Bilje
09:00 09:00
Tabor Sezana

29/05/2020

Falkenbergs FF
22:01 22:01
Malmo FF
NK CM Celje
22:01 22:01
Triglav
Sirius
22:01 22:01
Orebro
Ludogorets Razgrad
16:00 16:00
Dunav 2010 Ruse
Kraluv Dvur
15:30 15:30
Hradec Kralove II
Levski Sofia
15:00 15:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
Blansko
14:00 14:00
Znojmo
Botev Plovdiv
14:00 14:00
Slavia Sofia
Kapfenberg
14:00 14:00
Lafnitz
Ried
14:00 14:00
Amstetten
Tsarsko selo
14:00 14:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Dornbirn
13:30 13:30
Wacker Innsbruck
FC Liefering
12:00 12:00
Austria Klagenfurt
NK Domzale
10:00 10:00
Aluminij
Slovan Bratislava
09:30 09:30
Sered
Dinamo Zagreb
08:00 08:00
Inter Zapresic

28/05/2020

Canc.
KR Reykjavik
- -
UMF Stjarnan
FT
Thor
- -
Fylkir Reykjavik
FT
Rapid Wien
- -
Horn

27/05/2020

FT
KR Reykjavik
- -
UMF Stjarnan
FT
Valur Reykjavik
- -
Keflavik IF
FT
IA Akranes
- -
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FT
FK Bilina
- -
Tj Krupka
FT
HASK
- -
Concordia AC
FT
NK Maribor
- -
FC Koper
FT
Smartno
- -
NK Rudar Velenje
FT
Bohumin
- -
Hermanice
FT
Austria Wien
- -
Hartberg
FT
Beroe
- -
Etar
FT
LASK Linz
- -
St. Polten
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
- -
Cherno More Varna
FT
Dynamo Kiev
- -
Olimpic Donetsk
FT
Bravo Publikum
- -
Radomlje
FT
Cherno More Varna
- -
Dunav 2010 Ruse
FT
Obolon Brovar
- -
Shakhtar Donetsk

26/05/2020

FT
Afturelding
- -
Haukar Hafnafjördur
FT
Fjolnir
- -
HK Kopavogur
FT
Grindavik
- -
IR Reykjavik
FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
- -
Hapoel Umm al Fahm
FT
OB
- -
AaB
FT
Blansko
- -
Vrchovina
FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
- -
Hapoel Eran Hadera
FT
Maccabi Netanya
- -
Kfar Kasem
FT
Wolfsberger AC
- -
Mattersburg
FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
- -
Maccabi Petah Tikva
FT
Brondby IF
- -
Hvidovre IF
FT
FC Oleksandria
- -
FC Cherkashchyna Akademiya
FT
FC Copenhagen
- -
SonderjyskE
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
- -
Triglav
FT
Brondby IF
- -
Lyngby BK
FT
Hobro IK
- -
Viborg FF
FT
HB Koge
- -
Nykobing
FT
ND Gorica
- -
Tabor Sezana
FT
Ho Chi Minh City FC
- -
Vinh Long

25/05/2020

FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
- -
Hapoel Petah Tikva
FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
- -
Beitar Jerusalem
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
- -
Hapoel Ramat Gan
FT
Desna Chernihiv
- -
FC Cherkashchyna Akademiya
FT
Binh Thuan
- -
Fishsan Khanh Hoa

24/05/2020

FT
Rijeka
- -
Istra 1961
FT
Elva
- -
Voru
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
- -
Beitar Tel Aviv
FT
Obolon Brovar
- -
Desna Chernihiv
FT
Ani Yerevan
- -
FK Van
FT
NK CM Celje
- -
Radomlje
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
- -
FC Rukh Vynnyky

LEAGUES

 
MORE LEAGUES